Pasar al contenido principal

Junta Directiva

Junta Directiva 2019 - 2020

Lic. Marvin Ramirez Rosales
Presidente
Lic. Eddy Madrigal Urbina
Secretario
Lic. Claudia García Aragón
Tesorero
Lic. Walter Morales Mendoza
Fiscal
Lic. Álvaro A. Artiles
I Vocal
Lic. Wendy Morales López
II Vocal
Lic. Gustavo David Jarquín
III Vocal

Tribunal de Honor

Lic. Federico Marenco Mora
Presidente
Lic. Guillermo E. Ruiz Tablada
Secretario
Lic. Víctor Vargas Zapata
Vocal

Junta directivas anteriores

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente José Luis Herrera González
Secretario Norwin Juan Rocha Castillo
Tesorero Ronald Leopoldo Flores Barreto
Fiscal Claudia Ivet García Aragón
I Vocal Francisco Mayorga Porras
II Vocal Walter Morales Mendoza
III Vocal Eddy Madrigal Urbina

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Víctor Vargas Zapata
Secretario Marvin Leonardo Ramierez Rosales
Vocal Guillermo E. Ruiz Tablada

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Marvin Leonardo Ramírez Rosales
Secretario Claudia Ivet García Aragón
Fiscal Norwin Juan Rocha Castillo
Tesorero Ronald Leopoldo Flores Barreto
I Vocal José Luis Herrera González
II Vocal Walter Ernesto Morales Mendoza
III Vocal Francisco Mayorga Porras

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Juan Francisco Castro Matus
Secretario Guillermo Ruiz Tablada
Miembro Juan Guadamuz Rueda

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Juan Francisco Castro Matus
Secretario Ronald Leopoldo Flores Barreto
Fiscal Claudia Ivet García Aragón
Tesorero José Luis Herrera González
I Vocal Marvin Leonardo Ramírez Rosales
II Vocal Norwin Juan Rocha Castillo
III Vocal Walter Ernesto Morales Mendoza

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Guillermo Ruiz Tablada
Secretario Mauricio López Castro
Miembro Vilma Silva Sobalvarro

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Geovani José Rodríguez Orozco
Secretario Elvia del Socorro Sánchez Martinica
Fiscal Marvin Leonardo Ramírez Rosales
Tesorero Erick Ismael Rocha Flores
I Vocal José Luis Herrera González
II Vocal Ronald Leopoldo Flores Barreto
III Vocal Claudia Ivet García Aragón

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente María Elena Andino
Secretario Guillermo Ruiz Tablada
Miembro Víctor Vargas Zapata

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Freddy Alberto Solís Ibarra
Secretario José Luis Herrera
Fiscal Elvia Sánchez Martinica
Tesorero Marvin Ramírez Rosales
I Vocal Geovani Rodríguez Orozco
II Vocal Mariela Vargas Tooth
III Vocal Francisco Mayorga Porras

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Guillermo Ruiz Tablada
Secretario Víctor Vargas Zapata
Miembro María Elena Andino

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Gilberto Paniagua Vanegas
Secretario Geovani J. Rodríguez Orozco
Fiscal Luis Orlando Espinoza
Tesorero José Luis Herrera
I Vocal Freddy Solís Ibarra
II Vocal Jorge Luis Ramos
III Vocal Elvia Sánchez Martinica

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Víctor Vargas Zapata
Secretario María Elena Andino
Miembro Guillermo Ruiz Tablada

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Carmen María Vanegas López
Secretario Lic. María Elena Andino Pérez
Fiscal Lic. Francisco José Mayorga Porras
Tesorero Lic. Walter Morales Mayorga
I Vocal Lic. Edwin Salmerón Meza
II Vocal Lic. Geovani Rodríguez Orozco
III Vocal Lic. José Luis Herrera González

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Freddy Alberto Solís Ibarra
Secretario Lic. Guillermo Ruíz Tablada
Miembro Lic. Víctor Vargas Zapata

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Freddy Alberto Solís Ibarra
Secretario Lic. Edwin Salmerón Meza
Fiscal Lic. Geovani Rodríguez Orozco
Tesorero Lic. Juan Ramón Arriaza
I Vocal Lic. Carmen María Vanegas López
II Vocal Lic. Francisco José Mayorga Porras
III Vocal Lic. María Elena Andino Pérez

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Francisco Castro Matus
Secretario Lic. Juan de Dios Loáisiga Arévalo
Miembro Lic. José Luis Herrera González

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Juan Francisco Castro Matus
Secretario Lic. Juan de Dios Loáisiga Arévalo
Fiscal Lic. Carmen María Vanegas López
Tesorero Lic. Edwin Enrique Salmerón Meza
I Vocal Lic. Freddy Alberto Solís Ibarra
II Vocal Lic. Geovani José Rodríguez Orozco
III Vocal Lic. Ebelta del Carmen Marenco

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Moraima Linarte Gómez
Secretario Lic. Nidia Vado Rosales
Miembro Lic. Juan Cabrera Carrillo

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Federico Marenco Mora
Secretario Lic. Edwin Salmerón Meza
Fiscal Lic. Edi Antonio Picado
Tesorero Lic. Eduardo Leyton Cerna
I Vocal Lic. Denis Alberto Vargas
II Vocal Lic. Francisco Castro Matus
III Vocal Lic. Vilma Silva Sobalvarro

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Carmen María Vanegas López
Secretario Lic. Mauricio López
Miembro Lic. Jorge Luis Ramos Rocha

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Luis Corea Hernández
Secretario Lic. Carlos Largaespada
Fiscal Lic. Francisco Castro Matus
Tesorero Lic. Denis Alberto Vargas
I Vocal Lic. Carmen María Vanegas López
II Vocal Lic. Federico Marenco Mora
III Vocal Lic. Luis Castro

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Francisco Brown
Secretario Lic. Juan Peters
Miembro Lic. Mercedes Buchting

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Roger Osorio
Secretario Lic. Berman Martínez
Fiscal Lic. Luis Corea Hernández
Tesorero Lic. Carlos Largaespada
I Vocal Lic. Francisco Castro Matus
II Vocal Lic. Carmen María Vanegas
III Vocal Lic. Denis Vargas Zapata

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Ramón Villafranca
Secretario Lic. Víctor Montalbán
Miembro Lic. Jorge Luís López

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Gilberto Alfredo Paniagua
Secretario Lic. Luis Castellón García
Fiscal Lic. Francisco Castro Matus
Tesorero Lic. Idania Bonilla Delgado
I Vocal Lic. Carlos Largaespada mendoza
II Vocal Lic. Juan de Dios Loáisiga Arévalo
III Vocal Lic. Roger Osorio Salazar

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Luis Corea Hernández
Secretario Lic. José Torres Castro
Miembro Lic. Berman Martínez Martínez

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Marcos Barrantes Gutiérrez
Secretario Lic. Federico Marenco Mora
Fiscal Lic. Carlos Largaespada mendoza
Tesorero Lic. Mayra Flores Vallejos
I Vocal Lic. Gilberto Paniagua Vanegas
II Vocal Lic. Cesar Torres Moreno
III Vocal Lic. Rodolfo Aburto Peña

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Freddy Solís Ibarra
Secretario Lic. Víctor Vargas Zapata
Miembro Lic. Manrique Salmerón Hernández

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Silvio Ronald Flores Lazo
Secretario Lic. Nydia Vado Rosales
Fiscal Lic. Marcos Antonio Barrantes Gutiérrez
Tesorero Lic. César Augusto Torres Moreno
I Vocal Lic. Ramón Ernesto Villafranca Cuadra
II Vocal Lic. Indiana Bonilla Delgado
III Vocal Lic. Moraima Linarte Gómez

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Donald Sarría Vargas
Secretario Lic. Manrique Zamir Salmerón Henríquez
Miembro Lic. José Antonio Torres Castro

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Agustín Gonzalo Amaya Somarriba
Secretario Lic. Omar Alfonso López Tablada
Fiscal Lic. Freddy René Castañeda Jérez
Tesorero Lic. Roger Osorio Salazar
I Vocal Lic. Javier Reyes Ruiz
II Vocal Lic. Harold Borge García
III Vocal Lic. Silda Duarte Gómez

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Ramón Ernesto Villafranca Cuadra
Secretario Lic. Luis Castellón García

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Mayra Flores Vallejos
Secretario Lic. Nestor Arguello Aguirre
Fiscal Lic. Javier Reyes Ruiz
Tesorero Lic. Omar López Tablada
I Vocal Lic. Reyna González Mejía
II Vocal Lic. Roger Osorio Salazar
III Vocal Lic. María Elena Toledo

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Agustín Amaya Somarriba
Secretario Lic. Sergio Watson Rojas
Vocal Lic. José Antonio Calderón Flores

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Oscar Cuadra Solano
Secretario Lic. Víctor Vargas Zapata
Fiscal Lic. Anne Solís Dólmuz
Tesorero Lic. Freddy Castañeda Jérez
I Vocal Lic. Berman Martínez Martínez
II Vocal Lic. Silvio Ronald Flores Lazo
III Vocal Lic. Javier Reyes Ruiz

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Dr. Miguel Castillo
Secretario Lic. Alfonso Castillo
Miembro Lic. Cornelio Monjarrez Torres

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Armando Mendoza Yescas
Secretario Lic. Iván Pavón Arróliga
Fiscal Lic. Ramón Villafranca Cuadra
Tesorero Lic. Francisco Brown Oviedo
I Vocal Lic. Oscar Moreira Araica
II Vocal Lic. Roberto García Jirón
III Vocal Lic. Reyna González

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Humberto Hernández Aguilar
Secretario Lic. Leonardo Gutiérrez
Vocal Lic. José Dolores Estrada

Junta Directiva

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Oscar Moreira Araica
Secretario Lic. Ramón Ernesto Villafranca Cuadra
Fiscal Lic. Noel Cruz Pineda
Tesorero Lic. Humberto Hernández Aguilar
I Vocal Lic. Mitchel Chavarría Moncada
II Vocal Lic. Iván Pavón Arróliga
III Vocal Lic. Arnulfo Pichardo

Tribunal de Honor

Cargo Nombres y Apellidos
Presidente Lic. Armando Mendoza Yescas
Secretario Lic. José Dolores Estrada
Vocal Lic. Leonardo Gutiérrez